Privacy Policy

発効日:2018年9月2日

Arisa Reisen(以下「当サイト」)は、https://arisareisen.com/のウェブサイト(「サービス」)を運営しています。

このページでは、当サイトを利用する際の個人情報の収集、使用、開示に関する方針、およびお客様がそのデータに関連する選択肢についての方針をお知らせします。

私たちはあなたのデータを使用してサービスを提供し改善します。本サービスを使用することにより、お客様は本ポリシーに従って情報の収集および使用に同意するものとします。このプライバシーポリシーで定義されていない限り、このプライバシーポリシーで使用される用語は、https://arisareisen.com/からアクセス可能な利用規約と同じ意味を持ちます。

定義

  • サービスは、Arisa Reisenによって運営されているhttps://arisareisen.com/のウェブサイトです。
  • 個人データとは、それらのデータ(または当社が所有しているか、または当社が所有する可能性が高い情報)から特定できる生きた個人に関するデータを意味します。
  • 使用データは、サービスの使用によって生成されるか、サービスインフラストラクチャ自体から自動的に収集されるデータ(たとえば、ページ訪問の期間)です。
  • Cookieは、デバイス(コンピュータまたはモバイルデバイス)に保存されている小さなデータです。
  • データ・コントローラとは、(単独または共同で、または他の人と共通して)個人情報の目的および方法、または処理される方法を決定する自然または法的人を意味します。このプライバシーポリシーの目的上、私たちはあなたの個人データのデータコントローラです。
  • データ・プロセッサー(またはサービス・プロバイダー)とは、データ・コントローラーの代わりにデータを処理する自然人または法人を指します。当社は、お客様のデータをより効果的に処理するために、様々なサービスプロバイダーのサービスを使用する場合があります。
  • データ対象は、当サイトを使用している個人の個人であり、個人データの対象です。

ソース: Akismet

このサイトでは Akismet アンチスパムサービスを通じて、サイトにコメントする訪問者に関する情報を収集します。収集する情報はユーザーの Akismet 設定によって異なりますが、通常、コメント投稿者の IP アドレス、ユーザーエージェント、リファラー、サイト URL (さらにコメント投稿者が直接提供するその他の情報。例えば氏名、ユーザー名、メールアドレス、コメント本文など) 。

お問い合わせフォーム

デフォルトでは、 WordPress にはお問い合わせフォームが含まれていません。お問い合わせフォームのプラグインを使用する場合は、このサブセクションを使ってフォームから送信すると収集される個人データと保持期間について言及してください。例えば、お問い合わせフォームからの情報をカスタマーサービス用に特定の期間保持するが、マーケティング目的には使用しないことを言及しておくなどです。

ソース: Really Simple SSL

Really Simple SSL and Really Simple SSL add-ons do not process any personal identifiable information, so the GDPR does not apply to these plugins or usage of these plugins on your website. You can find our privacy policy here.

情報の収集と使用

私たちは、あなたにサービスを提供し改善するために、さまざまな種類の情報を収集します。

収集されるデータの種類

個人データ

当社のサービスを利用している間は、あなたに連絡したり身元を確認するために使用できる特定の個人識別情報(以下「個人データ」)を私たちに提供するよう求める場合があります。個人を特定できる情報には、以下が含まれますが、これらに限定されません。

  • 電子メールアドレス
  • 姓と名
  • Cookieと使用データ

使用データ

当サイトは、サービスがどのようにアクセスされ、使用されているかの情報(「使用データ」)も収集することがあります。この使用データには、お使いのコンピュータのインターネットプロトコルアドレス(IPアドレスなど)、ブラウザの種類、ブラウザのバージョン、アクセスしたサービスのページ、訪問日時、それらのページに費やした時間、一意デバイス識別子および他の診断データを含む。

トラッキング&クッキーデータ

当社は、当社のサービスの活動を追跡し、一定の情報を保持するためにクッキーおよび類似の追跡技術を使用している。

Cookieは、匿名の一意の識別子を含む可能性のある少量のデータを含むファイルです。クッキーはWebサイトからブラウザに送信され、デバイスに保存されます。使用される追跡技術は、情報を収集して追跡し、サービスを改善し分析するためのビーコン、タグ、およびスクリプトです。

ブラウザにすべてのCookieを拒否したり、Cookieが送信されたことを示すように指示することができます。ただし、クッキーを受け入れない場合は、当社のサービスの一部を使用することができない場合があります。

私たちが使用するクッキーの例:

  • セッションクッキー。私たちはセッションクッキーを使ってサービスを運営しています。
  • Cookieを優先します。私たちはあなたの好みと様々な設定を覚えておくために好​​みのクッキーを使います。
  • セキュリティクッキー。セキュリティ上の目的でセキュリティクッキーを使用しています。
  • 広告クッキー。広告Cookieは、あなたとあなたの興味に関連した広告を提供するために使用されます。

データの使用

Arisa Reisenは収集したデータをさまざまな目的で使用します。

  • サービスの提供と維持
  • サービスの変更について通知する
  • あなたがそうすることを選択した場合、当社のサービスのインタラクティブ機能に参加することを許可する
  • 顧客サポートを提供する
  • 分析や貴重な情報を収集してサービスを改善する
  • サービスの利用状況を監視するには
  • 技術的な問題を検出、防止、対処する

個人データを処理するための法的基盤一般データ保護規制(GDPR)

ヨーロッパ経済圏(EEA)の方であれば、このプライバシーポリシーに記載されている個人情報の収集および使用に関する法的根拠は、収集する個人データおよび収集する特定の状況によって異なります。

Arisa Reisenはお客様の個人データを以下の理由により処理することがあります。

  • あなたと契約を結ぶ必要があります
  • あなたは私たちに許可を与えました
  • 処理は正当な利益にあり、あなたの権利によって無効にされません
  • 法律を遵守する

データの保持

Arisa Reisenは、このプライバシーポリシーに記載されている目的のために必要な期間のみ、お客様の個人情報を保持します。当社は、当社の法的義務を遵守するために必要な程度に(例えば、データを保存して適用法を遵守する必要がある場合)、紛争を解決し、当社の法的合意および方針を遵守するために必要な範囲で、

Alisha Reisenは、内部分析目的で使用データも保持します。使用データは、一般に、このデータを使用してセキュリティを強化したり、サービスの機能を向上させたりする場合を除いて、短期間保持されます。また、このデータを長期間保持することを法的に義務付けられています。

データの転送

個人データを含むお客様の情報は、データ保護法がお客様の管轄区域と異なる場合がある州、州、国またはその他の管轄区域外にあるコンピュータに転送され、維持管理されることがあります。

ドイツ以外の地域に所在し、私たちに情報を提供することを選択した場合、私たちは個人データを含むデータをドイツに転送し、そこで処理することに注意してください。

この個人情報保護方針への同意に続いて、そのような情報の提出は、その譲渡に対するお客様の同意を表します。

Arisa Reisenは、お客様のデータが本プライバシーポリシーに従って安全に取り扱われることを確実にするために合理的に必要なすべての措置を講じ、セキュリティを含む適切な管理が行われている場合を除き、個人データの組織または国への移転は行われません。あなたのデータおよびその他の個人情報。

データの開示

事業取引

Arisa Reisenが合併、買収または資産売却に関与している場合、お客様の個人情報は転送される可能性があります。お客様の個人情報が転送され、別のプライバシーポリシーの対象となる前に通知を行います。

法執行のための開示

特定の状況下で、Arisa Reisenは、法律または公的機関(裁判所や政府機関など)による有効な要請に応じて、個人データを開示する必要がある場合があります。

法的要件

Arisa Reisenは、お客様の個人情報を以下の目的で必要とする誠意をもって開示することがあります。

  • 法的義務を遵守すること
  • Arisa Reisenの権利または財産を保護し守るため
  • 本サービスに関連する不正行為を防止または調査するため
  • サービスまたは一般のユーザーの個人的な安全を守るため
  • 法的責任から守るため

データのセキュリティ

あなたのデータのセキュリティは私たちにとって重要ですが、インターネット上での送信方法や電子記憶方法は100%安全ではありません。商業上許容される手段を使用してお客様の個人データを保護するよう努めていますが、絶対的な安全性を保証するものではありません。

カリフォルニアオンラインプライバシー保護法(CalOPPA)に基づく「追跡しない」信号

Do Not Track( “DNT”)をサポートしていません。追跡しないことは、ウェブブラウザに設定して、追跡したくないウェブサイトに通知するための設定です。

Do Not Trackを有効または無効にするには、WebブラウザのPreferencesまたはSettingsページにアクセスします。

一般データ保護規制(GDPR)に基づくデータ保護の権利

あなたが欧州経済圏(EEA)の居住者である場合、特定のデータ保護の権利があります。Arisa Reisenは、個人データの修正、修正、削除、または使用を制限するための合理的な措置を講じることを目指しています。

私たちがあなたのために保持している個人情報がどのようになっているのか、あなたがそれを私たちのシステムから削除したいのであれば、私たちに連絡してください。

特定の状況では、次のデータ保護の権利があります。

  • 私たちがあなたに持っている情報にアクセス、更新、または削除する権利。可能な限り、アカウント設定セクションで個人データのアクセス、更新、削除を直接行うことができます。これらの措置を自分で行うことができない場合は、弊社までご連絡ください。
  • 整流の権利。その情報が不正確または不完全な場合は、情報を整理する権利があります。
  • 反対する権利。お客様は、お客様の個人データの処理に異議を申し立てる権利を有します。
  • 制限の権利。お客様は、お客様の個人情報の処理を制限するように要求する権利を有します。
  • データの移植性の権利。お客様は、お客様が保有している情報のコピーを、構造化された、機械で読み取り可能で一般的に使用される形式で提供する権利を有します。
  • 同意を取り消す権利。また、Alisha Reisenがお客様の個人情報を処理するためのお客様の同意に依拠している場合はいつでも、お客様の同意を取り消す権利があります。

そのようなリクエストに答える前に、あなたの身元を確認するように依頼する場合があります。

お客様は、個人データの収集および使用についてデータ保護機関に苦情を申し立てる権利を有します。詳細については、欧州経済圏(EEA)の地域データ保護機関にお問い合わせください。

サービスプロバイダ

当社は、当サイトのサービス(以下「サービス・プロバイダー」)の円滑化、当社を代行するサービスの提供、サービス関連サービスの実施、またはサービスの使用方法の分析における当社の支援のために、第三者の企業および個人を使用することがあります。

これらの第三者は、私たちのためにこれらの作業を実行するためにのみあなたの個人データにアクセスし、他の目的のためにそれを開示または使用しないように義務付けられています。

アナリティクス

当サイトは、当サイトのサービスの使用を監視および分析するために、第三者のサービスプロバイダを使用することがあります。

  • グーグルアナリティクスGoogleアナリティクスは、Googleが提供するウェブ解析サービスで、ウェブサイトのトラフィックを追跡して報告します。Googleは、収集したデータを使用して、当社のサービスの利用状況を追跡および監視しています。このデータは他のGoogleサービスと共有されています。Googleは収集したデータを使用して、広告ネットワークの広告を状況に合わせてパーソナライズすることがあります。Googleアナリティクスのオプトアウトブラウザのアドオンをインストールすることで、Googleアナリティクスで利用可能なサービスに対するアクティビティを無効にすることができます。このアドオンによって、GoogleアナリティクスのJavaScript(ga.js、analytics.js、およびdc.js)が訪問アクティビティについてGoogleアナリティクスと情報を共有できなくなります。Googleのプライバシーに関する慣行について詳しくは、Googleのプライバシーと利用規約のウェブページをご覧ください:https : //policies.google.com/privacy?hl=ja

広告

当サイトは、第三者のサービス提供者を使用して、当サイトのサービスのサポートおよび維持を支援する広告をお客様に提示する場合があります。

  • Google AdSenseとDoubleClick CookieGoogleはサードパーティベンダーとして、Cookieを使用してGoogleのサービスに広告を配信しています。GoogleのDoubleClick Cookieを使用すると、Googleのサービスやインターネット上の他のウェブサイトへの訪問に基づいて、Googleおよびそのパートナーはユーザーに広告を配信できます。インタレストベース広告のためにDoubleClick Cookieを使用しないようにするには、Googleの広告設定ウェブページ(http://www.google.com/ads/preferences/)をご覧ください。

行動リマーケティング

Arisa Reisenは、サービスにアクセスした後、リマーケティングサービスを使用して、第三者のウェブサイトに広告を掲載します。Googleと第三者のベンダーは、お客様の過去のサービス訪問に基づいて広告を通知、最適化、提供するためにCookieを使用します。

  • Googleアドワーズ広告Google AdWordsリマーケティングサービスはGoogle Inc.が提供しています。ディスプレイ広告向けにGoogleアナリティクスをオプトアウトし、Googleディスプレイネットワーク広告をカスタマイズするには、Googleの広告設定ページ(http://www.google.com/settings/ads)にアクセスします。ウェブブラウザにGoogleアナリティクスオプトアウトブラウザアドオン(https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout)をインストールすることをおすすめします。Googleアナリティクスオプトアウトブラウザアドオンは、訪問者に、Googleアナリティクスがデータを収集して使用するのを防ぐ機能を提供します。Googleのプライバシーに関する慣行について詳しくは、Googleのプライバシーと利用規約のウェブページをご覧ください:https : //policies.google.com/privacy?hl=ja

他のサイトへのリンク

当サイトには、当サイトが運営していない他のサイトへのリンクが含まれている場合があります。サードパーティのリンクをクリックすると、そのサードパーティのサイトに移動します。訪問するすべてのサイトのプライバシーポリシーを確認することを強くお勧めします。

当サイトは、第三者のサイトまたはサービスのコンテンツ、プライバシーポリシー、または慣行を管理することはできません。

子供のプライバシー

当サイトは、18歳未満の人(「子供」)には対処していません。

当サイトは故意に18歳未満の方から個人情報を収集することはありません。あなたが親または保護者であり、あなたの子供が私たちに個人情報を提供していることをご存知の場合は、私達に連絡してください。親の同意を確認せずに子供から個人データを収集したことに気がついた場合、その情報をサーバーから削除する手順を実行します。

このプライバシーポリシーの変更

当サイトのプライバシーポリシーを更新する可能性があります。このページに新しいプライバシーポリシーを掲載することにより、変更のお知らせをいたします。このプライバシーポリシーの最上位にある「発効日」を更新します。

変更がある場合は、このプライバシーポリシーを定期的に確認することをお勧めします。このプライバシーポリシーの変更は、このページに掲載された時点で有効となります。

お問い合わせ

このプライバシーポリシーについてご不明な点がございましたら、下記までご連絡ください。

  • ウェブサイト:https://arisareisen.com/contactでこのページをご覧ください。

 

Effective date: September 02, 2018

Arisa Reisen (“us”, “we”, or “our”) operates the https://arisareisen.com/ website (the “Service”).

This page informs you of our policies regarding the collection, use, and disclosure of personal data when you use our Service and the choices you have associated with that data.

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the Service, you agree to the collection and use of information in accordance with this policy. Unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy, terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, accessible from https://arisareisen.com/

Definitions

  • ServiceService is the https://arisareisen.com/ website operated by Arisa Reisen
  • Personal DataPersonal Data means data about a living individual who can be identified from those data (or from those and other information either in our possession or likely to come into our possession).
  • Usage DataUsage Data is data collected automatically either generated by the use of the Service or from the Service infrastructure itself (for example, the duration of a page visit).
  • CookiesCookies are small pieces of data stored on your device (computer or mobile device).
  • Data ControllerData Controller means the natural or legal person who (either alone or jointly or in common with other persons) determines the purposes for which and the manner in which any personal information are, or are to be, processed.For the purpose of this Privacy Policy, we are a Data Controller of your Personal Data.
  • Data Processors (or Service Providers)Data Processor (or Service Provider) means any natural or legal person who processes the data on behalf of the Data Controller.We may use the services of various Service Providers in order to process your data more effectively.
  • Data Subject (or User)Data Subject is any living individual who is using our Service and is the subject of Personal Data.

Source: Akismet

We collect information about visitors who comment on Sites that use our Akismet anti-spam service. The information we collect depends on how the User sets up Akismet for the Site, but typically includes the commenter’s IP address, user agent, referrer, and Site URL (along with other information directly provided by the commenter such as their name, username, email address, and the comment itself).

Source: Really Simple SSL

Really Simple SSL and Really Simple SSL add-ons do not process any personal identifiable information, so the GDPR does not apply to these plugins or usage of these plugins on your website. You can find our privacy policy here.

Contact forms

By default, WordPress does not include a contact form. If you use a contact form plugin, use this subsection to note what personal data is captured when someone submits a contact form, and how long you keep it. For example, you may note that you keep contact form submissions for a certain period for customer service purposes, but you do not use the information submitted through them for marketing purposes.

Information Collection and Use

We collect several different types of information for various purposes to provide and improve our Service to you.

Types of Data Collected

Personal Data

While using our Service, we may ask you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information that can be used to contact or identify you (“Personal Data”). Personally identifiable information may include, but is not limited to:

  • Email address
  • First name and last name
  • Cookies and Usage Data

Usage Data

We may also collect information how the Service is accessed and used (“Usage Data”). This Usage Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol address (e.g. IP address), browser type, browser version, the pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, unique device identifiers and other diagnostic data.

Tracking & Cookies Data

We use cookies and similar tracking technologies to track the activity on our Service and hold certain information.

Cookies are files with small amount of data which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a website and stored on your device. Tracking technologies also used are beacons, tags, and scripts to collect and track information and to improve and analyze our Service.

You can instruct your browser to refuse all cookies or to indicate when a cookie is being sent. However, if you do not accept cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

Examples of Cookies we use:

  • Session Cookies. We use Session Cookies to operate our Service.
  • Preference Cookies. We use Preference Cookies to remember your preferences and various settings.
  • Security Cookies. We use Security Cookies for security purposes.
  • Advertising Cookies. Advertising Cookies are used to serve you with advertisements that may be relevant to you and your interests.

Use of Data

Arisa Reisen uses the collected data for various purposes:

  • To provide and maintain our Service
  • To notify you about changes to our Service
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our Service when you choose to do so
  • To provide customer support
  • To gather analysis or valuable information so that we can improve our Service
  • To monitor the usage of our Service
  • To detect, prevent and address technical issues

Legal Basis for Processing Personal Data Under General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are from the European Economic Area (EEA), Alisha Reisen legal basis for collecting and using the personal information described in this Privacy Policy depends on the Personal Data we collect and the specific context in which we collect it.

Arisa Reisen may process your Personal Data because:

  • We need to perform a contract with you
  • You have given us permission to do so
  • The processing is in our legitimate interests and it’s not overridden by your rights
  • To comply with the law

Retention of Data

Arisa Reisen will retain your Personal Data only for as long as is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy. We will retain and use your Personal Data to the extent necessary to comply with our legal obligations (for example, if we are required to retain your data to comply with applicable laws), resolve disputes, and enforce our legal agreements and policies.

Arisa Reisen will also retain Usage Data for internal analysis purposes. Usage Data is generally retained for a shorter period of time, except when this data is used to strengthen the security or to improve the functionality of our Service, or we are legally obligated to retain this data for longer time periods.

Transfer of Data

Your information, including Personal Data, may be transferred to — and maintained on — computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental jurisdiction where the data protection laws may differ than those from your jurisdiction.

If you are located outside Germany and choose to provide information to us, please note that we transfer the data, including Personal Data, to Germany and process it there.

Your consent to this Privacy Policy followed by your submission of such information represents your agreement to that transfer.

Arisa Reisen will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy and no transfer of your Personal Data will take place to an organization or a country unless there are adequate controls in place including the security of your data and other personal information.

Disclosure of Data

Business Transaction

If Arisa Reisen is involved in a merger, acquisition or asset sale, your Personal Data may be transferred. We will provide notice before your Personal Data is transferred and becomes subject to a different Privacy Policy.

Disclosure for Law Enforcement

Under certain circumstances, Arisa Reisen may be required to disclose your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in response to valid requests by public authorities (e.g. a court or a government agency).

Legal Requirements

Arisa Reisen may disclose your Personal Data in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • To comply with a legal obligation
  • To protect and defend the rights or property of Arisa Reisen
  • To prevent or investigate possible wrongdoing in connection with the Service
  • To protect the personal safety of users of the Service or the public
  • To protect against legal liability

Security of Data

The security of your data is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Data, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

“Do Not Track” Signals Under California Online Privacy Protection Act (CalOPPA)

We do not support Do Not Track (“DNT”). Do Not Track is a preference you can set in your web browser to inform websites that you do not want to be tracked.

You can enable or disable Do Not Track by visiting the Preferences or Settings page of your web browser.

Your Data Protection Rights Under General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

If you are a resident of the European Economic Area (EEA), you have certain data protection rights. Arisa Reisen aims to take reasonable steps to allow you to correct, amend, delete, or limit the use of your Personal Data.

If you wish to be informed what Personal Data we hold about you and if you want it to be removed from our systems, please contact us.

In certain circumstances, you have the following data protection rights:

  • The right to access, update or to delete the information we have on you. Whenever made possible, you can access, update or request deletion of your Personal Data directly within your account settings section. If you are unable to perform these actions yourself, please contact us to assist you.
  • The right of rectification. You have the right to have your information rectified if that information is inaccurate or incomplete.
  • The right to object. You have the right to object to our processing of your Personal Data.
  • The right of restriction. You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal information.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right to be provided with a copy of the information we have on you in a structured, machine-readable and commonly used format.
  • The right to withdraw consent. You also have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where Arisa Reisen relied on your consent to process your personal information.

Please note that we may ask you to verify your identity before responding to such requests.

You have the right to complain to a Data Protection Authority about our collection and use of your Personal Data. For more information, please contact your local data protection authority in the European Economic Area (EEA).

Service Providers

We may employ third party companies and individuals to facilitate our Service (“Service Providers”), to provide the Service on our behalf, to perform Service-related services or to assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

These third parties have access to your Personal Data only to perform these tasks on our behalf and are obligated not to disclose or use it for any other purpose.

Analytics

We may use third-party Service Providers to monitor and analyze the use of our Service.

  • Google AnalyticsGoogle Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. Google uses the data collected to track and monitor the use of our Service. This data is shared with other Google services. Google may use the collected data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network.You can opt-out of having made your activity on the Service available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on. The add-on prevents the Google Analytics JavaScript (ga.js, analytics.js, and dc.js) from sharing information with Google Analytics about visits activity.For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Advertising

We may use third-party Service Providers to show advertisements to you to help support and maintain our Service.

  • Google AdSense & DoubleClick CookieGoogle, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our Service. Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie enables it and its partners to serve ads to our users based on their visit to our Service or other websites on the Internet.You may opt out of the use of the DoubleClick Cookie for interest-based advertising by visiting the Google Ads Settings web page: http://www.google.com/ads/preferences/

Behavioral Remarketing

Arisa Reisen uses remarketing services to advertise on third party websites to you after you visited our Service. We and our third-party vendors use cookies to inform, optimize and serve ads based on your past visits to our Service.

  • Google AdWordsGoogle AdWords remarketing service is provided by Google Inc.You can opt-out of Google Analytics for Display Advertising and customize the Google Display Network ads by visiting the Google Ads Settings page: http://www.google.com/settings/adsGoogle also recommends installing the Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-on – https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout – for your web browser. Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-on provides visitors with the ability to prevent their data from being collected and used by Google Analytics.For more information on the privacy practices of Google, please visit the Google Privacy & Terms web page: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party’s site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of every site you visit.

We have no control over and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Service does not address anyone under the age of 18 (“Children”).

We do not knowingly collect personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 18. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your child has provided us with Personal Data, please contact us. If we become aware that we have collected Personal Data from children without verification of parental consent, we take steps to remove that information from our servers.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.

We will let you know prior to the change becoming effective and update the “effective date” at the top of this Privacy Policy.

You are advised to review this Privacy Policy periodically for any changes. Changes to this Privacy Policy are effective when they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

  • By visiting this page on our website: https://arisareisen.com/contact